FINAL SCORES

FRIDAY

6:30 p.m.  NTX Eagles vs Dallas Tigers Polk (2-1 NTX Eagles)

8:15 p.m. Dallas Tigers - Godwin vs Dallas Tigers - Sperone (4-2 Dallas Tigers - Godwin)

SATURDAY

9:00 a.m.   Team Citius - Roland vs Dallas Tigers - Polk (8-3 Dallas Tigers - Polk)

11:00 a.m.  Team Citius - Roland vs Phenoms (5-1 Phenoms)

1:00 p.m.    Dallas Tigers - Polk vs Stix Black (4-2 Stix Black)

3:00 p.m.    Phenom vs Dallas Tigers - Godwin (5-4 Dallas Tigers - Godwin)

5:00 p.m.    Stix Black vs Oklahoma Fuel (7-6 Stix Black)

7:00 p.m.    Oklahoma Fuel vs Dallas Tigers - Godwin (6-1 Dallas Tigers - Godwin)

9:00 a.m.    Dallas Tigers - Sperone vs NTX Eagles (9-1 NTX Eagles)

10:45 a.m.  Academy Select Sun Devils - Wesson vs NTX Eagles (6-3 AS Sun Devils - Wesson)

12:30 p.m.  Sheets Baseball vs Dallas Tigers - Sperone (15-3 Sheets Baseball)

2:15 p.m.   Team Rawlings vs Academy Select Sun Devils - Wesson (3-2 AS Select Sun Devils - Wesson)

4:00 p.m.   Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram vs Sheets Baseball (3-0 AS Sun Devils - Ingram)

5:45 p.m.  Team Rawlings vs Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram (6-3 AS Sun Devils Ingram)

SUNDAY

8:00 a.m.    Team Rawlings vs Dallas Tigers - Polk (8-1 Dallas Tigers - Polk)

10:00 a.m.  Sheets Baseball vs Oklahoma Fuel (9-0 Sheets Baseball)

12:00 p.m.  Team Rawlings vs Sheets Baseball (6-1 Sheets Baseball)

2:00 p.m.    Oklahoma Fuel vs Dallas Tigers - Polk (8-2 Dallas Tigers - Polk)

2:00 p.m.    Academy Select Sun Devils - Wesson vs Dallas Tigers - Sperone (9-1 AS Sun Devils - Wesson)

4:00 p.m.   Phenoms vs NTX Eagles (5-2 Phenoms)

6:00 p.m.   Phenoms vs Stix Black (5-3 Stix Black)

8:00 p.m.   Stix Black vs Academy Select Sun Devils - Wesson (8-7 Stix Black)

8:00 a.m.   Team Citius - Roland vs Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram (3-2 AS Sun Devils - Ingram)

10:00 a.m.  Team Citius - Roland vs Dallas Tigers - Godwin (4-0 Dallas Tigers - Godwin)

12:00 p.m.  Dallas Tigers - Godwin vs Academy Select Sun Devils - Ingram (4-2 Dallas Tigers - Godwin)